Faculty & Staff List

Allen, Josh US History, Football Weights, Football
Bailey, Shannon English II
Bartlett, Kyle Algebra I, PAP Algebra II, Soccer, Boys Golf
Bass, Paul SOAR, Girls Basketball
Bean, Richard CT Fundamentals of Technology, Buss. Professional of Amer. (BPA)
Beverage, Allison PAP Trig/Pre Calculus, Trig/Pre Calculus
Bickle, Erin Counselor
Bieri, Brady AP Environmental Science
Blackwood, Cheri AP Chemistry, AP Physics, Robotics, Science Department Chair
Blackwood, Randall PAP Algebra II, AP Statistics, AP Physics C, STEM, Robotics
Bonnewell, Todd Physical Science Basics, Football Weights, Football, Track
Bowden, Jane Physical Science, Earth Science, Biology, Envir. Science
Bowlan, Heather English I, English II
Bray, Stephanie PAP English I, AP English Literature
Brown, Roland French I, II, III/AP French, Humanities
Brown, Victoria Chemistry, PAP Chemistry
Buckley, Nancy PAP Geometry, PAP Algebra II, Math Department Chair
Campbell, Brenda Credit Recovery
Carlton, Beth AP Biology, Environmental Science
Cezar, Romas World Hist., US Hist., Government, OK Hist., Computers, Baseball
Clark, Marty English Imp., Speed Reading
Cline, Megan AP World
Coffer, Milik Band
Coffman, Angela Library Media Specialist
Cole, Keisha ELL-English I, II, III, IV, Effective Learning Strategies
Collett, Adam Biology, PAP Biology, Boys Soccer
Cook, Julia Geometry, Algebra Support
Coplin, James Painting I, II, 3D Art, Drawing & Design
Crosson, Wes Web Design, Computer Apps., Girls Weights, Football, Girls Track
Curran, Johnathan English II
Davis, Marti Textbooks/Chromebooks, Activity Calendar, Webmaster
Dawson, Kelly Super Wolves
Diaz, Nancy Biology Basics, Biology, OK History, Study Skills
Draper, Tim World History, Wrestling Weights, Wrestling
Driscoll, Samantha English I
Edwards, Michael Algebra I Basics, Girls Tennis
Elizabeth, Carolina Art I, Humanities
Ethridge, Will Strg/ Cond., Sports Lab, Volleyball, Health/PE Department Chair
Evans, Jay Career Skills, Computer Apps
Felton, Von Woodtech Intro, I, II, III, Boys Soccer
Fine, Christy Symphonic, Philharmonic, String & Chamber Orchestras
Fine, Kathy AP US History
Fitch, Sherri Spanish II
Flanigan, Christy Marketing/Entrepreneurship, Business Mgmt., Computer Apps, DECA
Flanigan, Tim PAP Algebra II, Algebra II, Boys Basketball, Boys Golf
Fleck, Deanna Counselor
Foo, Chelsea EACT, Physics, PAP Chemistry
Fore, Lisa English IV Basics, Department Chair
Forgety, Ryan Algebra I, Girls Soccer
Foutch, Laura English III Basics, Humanities
Frazier, Haylee Algebra II, 9th Girls Basketball
Friesen, Alyssa Spanish I, Spanish II, JV Cheer
Garrett, Paige PAP Spanish II, III, AP Spanish Lang., Girls Tennis
Graham, Kristi Intro to Health Careers
Groves, Matt OK History, Softball, Baseball
Gully, Jeanine Vocal Music
Hankins, Anne AP Literature, English IV
Hanson, Stephanie Freshman Counselor
Harris, Kristen Culinary, Parenting & Child Dev., Overview of Fashion, Textiles
Harp, Eric AP World History, AP Human Geography
Hawkins, Carl Photography I-III, Graphics, Cross Country, Track
Hawkins, Carol Library Media Specialist
Hawkins, Kyle Chemistry, Intro to Broadcasting, Event Broadcasting I/II, Track
Hazelip, Michelle Personal Fitness, Health, Care Prevent., Girls Weights, Girls Basketball
Henisa, Anglea Geometry
Henry, Isaac US History,  AP Economics, Wrestling
Hepner, Brad Calculus, Calculus AB,  ACT
Herndon, Rebecca English I Basics, English IV, Swim, Girls Soccer
Holmes, Edward World History, OK History, World History Basics
Holsaeter, Janet German I, II, III, AP
Hood, Linda Counselor
Ihrig, Lindsay Spanish I, Spanish II, 9th grade Pom
Jackson, Charlotte Super Wolves Transition
James, Susan Comp. Sci., AP Comp. Sci., Business/VoAg Department Chair
Jones, Jeff US History, AP US History
Jones, Mason Ag Science, Landscaping
Lallemand, Troy Sports Lab, Boys Basketball
Lawson, Rhonda Softball
Leatherwood, Kenny Ag Power Intro., Ag Structure
Ledbetter, Kara PAP English I, PAP English II
Lewis, Stephanie Chemistry, PAP Chemistry
Litsch, Joseph Health, Football
Lopez, Ashlee Biology, Volleyball, Girls Track
Lovell, Sony College Algebra Prep, Algebra II, Intermediate Algebra, Academic Team
MacNeill, Caden Physical Science, Football
Maly, Daniel Government, Football
Mangrum, James Super Wolves
Martin, Teri English I, II, III, IV, Career Skills
Mayfield, Judith Latin I, II, III, IV
McBride, Lea Psychologist
McCabe, Brit Debate I, II, III, IV, Speech, Comp Drama II, Sociology
McCabe, Isaac Intermediate Basics, Algebra II
McDaniel, Christine Algebra I
McGill, Terri AP Psychology, Psychology
McGreevy, Sherryl Canvas, Technology
Miller, Kimberly Human Anatomy, Varsity Cheer
Moore, Mark Sports Lab, AISP, Girls Basketball, Boys Tennis
Morton, Mike Ruff Draft, APEX, Girls Golf
Nall, Lora English I, III & Teach Oklahoma
Neely, Sarah Band, AP Music Theory
Newman, Susan English IV, Varsity & JV Pom Pon, English Department Chair
Nguyen, Monica Yearbook, English IV
Ortiz, Jennifer Physical Science, Botany/Zoology
Palmer, Vanessa Algebra I, PAP Geometry
Peeler, Joe Leadership, Sports Lab, Weights, Football, Soccer
Pendergrass, Dan Government, Boys Basketball, Baseball
Peters, Casi PAP English II, STUCO
Pfieffer, Roger PAP OK History, World History, Football
Phillips, Ryan Career Skills, Intro to Business, Weights, Baseball
Po, Gloria Chinese I, II
Potts, Shermie Vocal Music, Fine Arts Department Chair
Price, Melissa English IV Basics, Department Chair
Profitt, Mandy Geometry
Rasmussen, Andy Athletic Director
Reichert, Callie Creative Writing, English III
Rice, Deedee World History
Roberson, Valerie AP English Language, PAP English II
Robinson, Robin Drama, Stagecraft, Theatre Productions
Romack, Trish Media Center Asst., School ID’s
Romano, Tony Jazz Band
Ruger, Shannon English II, English IV
Sackett, Kristin PAP Spanish III, IV, World Languages Department Chair
Schmidt, Jeremy Equine Sci., Landscape Mgmt., Intro to Horticulture, Natural Resources
Skruck, Deborah Additional Faculty
Snow, David Chemistry, Human Anatomy, Boys Track, Cross Country
Stanberry, Troy AP English Language, PAP English II
Stoltz, Mike Boys Golf
Thomas, Kevin Art I,II, III/AP Studio Art/2D Drawing, Studio Extention
Thompson, Melissa Biology, PAP Biology, Girls Soccer
Toney, Shannon Biology, PAP Biology
Trelenberg, Elizabeth Algebra II
Truesdell, Larry Geometry, Volleyball, Boys Tennis
Walls, Molly AP Euro History, PAP Oklahoma History
Wheeler, Jared US History, World History, Military History Track
White, Kyle Math for Finance, US History. Football
White, Margy German II
Williams, Jerri Career Counselor, Professional Internship
Williams, K C AP Government, Civil/Criminal Law
Williams, Lindsey Counselor
Willis, Kirk Calculus BC
Wilson, Doniece English I, English II
Willyard, Camille Pre Calculus/Trig, PAP Trig/PreCalc
Wright, Melody English III, APEX
York, Torie AP Government-History Department Chair