Faculty & Staff List

Bailey, Shannon English II, Girls Track
Bartlett, Kyle Algebra I, PAP Geometry, Soccer, Boys Golf
Bass, Paul SOAR, Girls Basketball
Bean, Richard CT Fundamentals of Technology, Buss. Professional of Amer. (BPA)
Begansky, Jennifer French I, II, III
Beverage, Allison PAP Trig/Pre Calculus, Trig/Pre Calculus
Bickle, Erin Counselor
Blackwood, Cheri AP Chemistry, AP Physics, Robotics, Science Department Chair
Blackwood, Randall PAP Algebra II, AP Statistics, AP Physics C, STEM, Robotics
Bonnewell, Todd Physical Science Basics, Football Weights, Football, Track
Bowden, Jane Physical Science, Earth Science, Biology, Envir. Science
Bowlan, Heather English I, English II
Bray, Stephanie PAP English I, AP English Lit, English IV
Buckley, Nancy PAP Geometry
Campbell, Brenda SMART, Government Basics, Study Skills
Carlton, Beth Biology, PAP Biology
Carter, Sheila Algebra I, US History
Cezar, Romas World Hist., US Hist., Government, OK Hist., Computers, Baseball
Clark, Marty English I, Reading RTI, Speed Reading
Coffman, Angela Library Media Specialist
Cole, Keisha ELL-English I, II, III, IV, Effective Learning Strategies
Collett, Adam Biology, PAP Biology, Swimming, Boys Soccer
Cook, Julia Humanities, AISP, Algebra I
Coplin, Dillon Mod Cog, Algebra I, OK History, Boys Basketball
Coplin, James Painting I, II, 3D Art, Drawing, Intro to Art
Crosson, Wes Computer App., Intro to Bus., Football Weights, Football, Girls Track
Davis, Marti Media Assistant, Activity Calendar, Webmaster
Dawson, Kelly Super Wolves
Diaz, Nancy Biology Basics, Biology, OK History, Study Skills
Draper, Tim World History, Wrestling Weights, Wrestling
Edwards, Michael Algebra I Basics, Geometry, Girls Tennis
Elizabeth, Carolina Spanish II
Ethridge, Will Strg/ Cond., Sports Lab, Volleyball, Health/PE Department Chair
Felton, Von Woodtech Intro, I, II, III, Boys Soccer
Fine, Christy Symphonic, Philharmonic, String & Chamber Orchestras
Fine, Kathy AP US History
Fitch, Sherri Spanish II
Flanigan, Christy Marketing/Entrepreneurship, Business Mgmt., Computer Apps, DECA
Flanigan, Tim PAP Algebra II, Boys Basketball, Boys Golf
Fleck, Deanna Counselor
Foo, Chelsea EACT, Physics, PAP Chemistry
Fore, Lisa English II Basics, English II
Forgety, Ryan Algebra I, Girls Soccer
Foutch, Laura English III Basics, Humanities
Frazier, Haylee Algebra II, PAP Algebra II, 9th Girls Basketball
Friesen, Alyssa Spanish I, Spanish II, JV Cheer
Garrett, Paige PAP Spanish II, III, AP Spanish Lang., Girls Tennis
Graham, Kristi Intro to Health Careers
Groves, Matt OK History, Softball, Baseball
Gully, Jeanine Vocal Music
Hankins, Anne PAP English I, AP Literature
Hanson, Stephanie Freshman Counselor
Harris, Kristen Culinary, Parenting & Child Dev., Overview of Fashion, Textiles
Harp, Eric AP World History, AP Human Geography
Hawkins, Carl Photography I-III, Graphics, Event Broadcasting, Cross Country, Track
Hawkins, Carol Library Media Specialist
Hawkins, Kyle Chemistry, Intro to Broadcasting, Event Broadcasting, Track
Hazelip, Michelle Personal Fitness, Health, Care Prevent., Girls Weights, Girls Basketball
Heaverin, Dave AP Euro, Military Hist., AP Art Hist., Social Studies Department Chair
Henisa, Anglea Geometry
Henry, Isaac US History, PAP OK History, AISP, Wrestling
Hepner, Brad Calculus, Inter. Algebra, Calculus AB, Math Department Chair
Herndon, Rebecca English I Basics, English II, US History, Girls Cross Country, Girls Soccer
Holliday, Levi Health, Weight Training, Football
Holmes, Edward World History, OK History, World History Basics
Holsaeter, Janet German I, II, III, AP
Hood, Linda Counselor
Iannazzo, Catherine English I, PAP English I, Teach Oklahoma
Ihrig, Lindsay Spanish II, PAP Spanish II, 9th grade Pom
Jackson, Charlotte Super Wolves Transition
James, Susan Comp. Sci., AP Comp. Sci., Business/VoAg Department Chair
Jones, Jeff US History, AP US History
Lawson, Rhonda Softball
Leatherwood, Kenny Ag Power Intro., Ag Structure
Ledbetter, Kara English I, PAP English I
Lewis, Stephanie Chemistry, PAP Chemistry
Litsch, Joseph Health, Football
Lodes, Emily Prep Algebra, Softball
Lopez, Ashlee Biology, Zoology/Botany, Volleyball, Girls Track
Lovell, Sony College Algebra Prep, Algebra II, Academic Team
Lucas, Trevor Intro to Ag Science
MacNeill, Caden Physical Science, Football
Mayfield, Judith Latin I. II. III , AP Latin
Maly, Daniel PAP OK History, Government, Football
Martin, Teri English I, II, III, IV, Career Skills
McArthur, Robin Textbooks, Student ID, Chromebooks
McBride, Lea Psychologist
McCabe, Brit Debate I, II, III, IV, Speech, Comp Drama, Sociology
McDaniel, Christine Algebra I, Prep for Algebra
McGill, Terri AP Psychology
McGreevy, Sherryl Canvas, Technology, Girls Cross Country
Miller, Kimberly AP Biology, Human Anatomy, Varsity Cheer, 9th Cheer
Mils, Gregory AP Environmental, Physical Science
Moore, Mark Sports Lab, AISP, Girls Basketball, Boys Tennis
Morton, Mike Web Design, Ruff Draft, Advance Comp., APEX, Girls Golf
Neely, Sarah Band, AP Music Theory
Newman, Callie Creative Writing, English III
Newman, Susan English IV, Varsity & JV Pom Pon, English Department Chair
Nguyen, Monica Yearbook, English IV
Ortiz, Jennifer Physical Science, Human Anatomy
Palmer, Vanessa Algebra I, PAP Geometry
Peeler, Joe Leadership, Sports Lab, Weights, Football, Soccer
Pendergrass, Dan Government, Boys Basketball, Baseball
Peters, Casi English II, PAP English II, STUCO
Pfieffer, Roger PAP OK History, Psychology I & II, Football
Phillips, Ryan Career Skills, Intro to Business, Weights, Baseball
Po, Gloria Chinese I, II
Potts, Shermie Vocal Music, Fine Arts Department Chair
Price, Melissa English IV Basics, Department Chair
Profitt, Mandy Geometry
Rasmussen, Andy Athletic Director
Rice, Deedee World History
Richter, Tammy PAP Chemistry, Girls Golf
Robbins, Annaciara PAP English II, AP English Language
Roberson, Valerie AP English Language, PAP English II
Robinson, Robin Drama, Stagecraft, Theatre Productions
Romano, Tony Jazz Band
Ruger, Shannon English I, PAP English I
Sackett, Kristin PAP Spanish III, IV, World Languages Department Chair
Samuels, Xavian Algebra II, Geometry
Schmidt, Jeremy Equine Sci., Landscape Mgmt., Intro to Horticulture, Natural Resources
Shadid, Meg AP World History, AP Economics
Skruck, Deborah Additional Faculty
Snow, David Chemistry, Human Anatomy, Girls Track, Cross Country
Standberry, Troy English III
Stoltz, Mike Boys Golf
Thomas, Kevin Art Intro, II, III/AP Studio Art/2D Drawing
Thompson, Melissa Biology, PAP Biology, Girls Soccer
Tignor, Lance PAP OK History, AISP, Football
Toney, Shannon Biology, PAP Biology
Truesdell, Larry Geometry, Volleyball, Boys Tennis
Wheeler, Jared US History, Track
White, Kyle Math for Finance, Study Skills. Football
Williams, Jerri Career Counselor, Professional Internship
Williams, Josh Civil & Criminal Law, AISP, Boys Basketball
Williams, K C AP Government, Civil/Criminal Law
Williams, Lindsey Counselor
Willis, Kirk Calculus BC
Wilson, Doniece English II, PAP English
Willyard, Camille Pre Calculus/Trig
Wright, Melody English III, APEX
York, Torie AP Government