Academic Team

Sponsor-Marc Becannen
Contact sponsor for membership & meeting information, Room 24B

Bass Anglers Club

Sponsor-KC Williams
Meet monthly every 2nd Tuesday at Advisory, Room 203

Black Student Union (BSU)

Sponsors-Alexandria JacksonHerkisha Hardy
Meet every 1st & 3rd Thursday at Advisory, place TBA

Book Club

Sponsors-Mrs. CoffmanMs. Taylor
Meeting information and Remind sign up in SF Library

Business Professionals of America (BPA)

Sponsor-Bill Nye
Meet monthly 2nd Thursday at Advisory, Room 106

Chinese Club

Sponsor-Valerie Roberson
Meet monthly every 4th Tuesday at Advisory-Freshman Cafeteria

Debate Club

Sponsor-Kasey Harrison
Meet 7th hour (2:55) every Monday & Tuesday, Room 32

DECA

Sponsor-Christy Flanigan
Meet monthly every 1st Monday 5:30 in SF Main Cafe.

Dezi Club

Sponsor-Courtney Galvin
Meet every Thursday morning 7:50, Room F142

Fellowship of Christian Athletes (FCA)

Sponsor-Wes Crosson
Meet weekly on Wednesdays, 8:00 pm outside Portable D

French Club

Sponsor-Roland Brown
Meet bi-monthly on Tuesdays, Advisory, Room F136

GSA

Sponsor=Valerie Roberson
Meet monthly every 2nd Thursday at Advisory, Freshman Cafe

German Club

Sponsor-Margy White
Meet last Thursday of every month at Advisory, Room 142

Impact-Student led Bible Study

Sponsor-Haylee Frazier
Meet every Wednesday Morning @ 7:30 am, Room 25

Key Club

Sponsor-Annie Hankins
Meet monthly every 2nd Tuesday at Advisory, Freshman Cafe

Multicultural Club

Sponsor-Keisha ColeIsaac McCabe
Meet monthly every 4th Thursday at Advisory, SF Main Cafe

Muslim Student Association (MSA)

Sponsor-Keisha Cole
Meet monthly every 2nd Tuesday at Advisory, Room 29

National Honor Society (NHS)

Sponsor-Eric Harp
Currently NHS is meeting through Canvas, please contact sponsor

Political Club

Sponsor-KC Williams
Meet monthly every 3rd Thursday at Advisory, Room 203

Santa Fe eSports

Sponsor-Brady Bieri
Contact sponsor for meeting information, Room 31

Spanish Honor Society & Spanish Club

Sponsor-Kristin Sackett
Meet monthly every 3rd Thursday at Advisory, Freshman Cafe

Technology Student Organization (TSA)

Sponsor-Susan James
Meet every Wednesday 4:15-4:45 pm, Room 110

Woodshop/Woodtech Club

Sponsor-Von Felton
Meet monthly every 1st Tuesday, Room 103 Woodshop Room